EUROA LABOUR DAY 2024

Entry Lists as of Saturday, March 02 2024 - 13:14

699 players entered.
25 withdrawals.
674 players participating.


Click for Event Lists

Player List

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  V  W  X  Y  Z 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

AVEN - 9    BBH - 12    BENA - 6    BAYS - 20    BEND - 4    BOOS - 2    BEAU - 2    BEAC - 5    BRIG - 2   
BRU - 6    CHIP - 32    CAHL - 18    CREI - 1    DONV - 4    DEW - 13    DROU - 4    ELTC - 80    EMAL - 2    FAIT - 6   
GUSB - 27    GGS - 19    GLEN - 5    GEEL - 11    GOOR - 10    GARY - 5    HAR - 4    JAF - 22    KLTC - 10    KILM - 1   
KKRW - 15    LANG - 3    MELB - 45    MLBE - 1    MC - 5    MYR - 1    MMS - 6    MACL - 2    MARY - 4    ORNG - 20   
PMEL - 8    RING - 3    RCAM - 3    REDH - 1    STRA - 11    SHEP - 14    STF - 8    SCAM - 4    SUNS - 1    STJ - 4   
TURN - 6    TERI - 4    VOLL - 16    VR - 13    VIC - 72    WLAL - 28    WANG - 4    WOOD - 7   

Players Names shown in RED - - indicate a provisional entry as fees have not been paid in full

^
Claudia ALBERT  (CAHL)
Darcy ALBERT  (CAHL)
Sue ALBERT  (CAHL)
Wes ALBERT  (CAHL)
Gabrielle ALEXANDER  (REDH)
Peter ALLATT  (VIC)
Bridget ALLEN  (GOOR)
Brendan ALLEN  (ELTC)
Chris ALLEN  (VIC)
Joe ALLEN  (ELTC)
Sophie ALLEN  ()
Tim ALLEN  (GOOR)
Kyle ANDREWS  (ELTC)
Madi ANDREWS  (ELTC)
Rod ANDREWS  (ELTC)
Ash APPLEBY  (VR)
Ashton ARMS  (CHIP)
Leanne ARMSTRONG  (VIC)
Kanishk ARUNRAJ  (MELB)
Nic ASQUITH  (ELTC)
Bridget AULD  (JAF)
^
Bernie BAILEY  (DEW)
James BALL  ()
Liam BASSETT  (GUSB)
Ben BATH  (AVEN)
Rebecca BATH  (AVEN)
Julia BATTISTELLA  (VIC)
Cate BEATON  (CAHL)
Nick BEATON  (CAHL)
Sarah BEATON  (CAHL)
Will BEATON  (CAHL) .... Withdrawn 01-Mar4 ELTC paired
Fiona BEECROFT  (WLAL)
Alexandra BELL  (MELB)
Andrew BELL  (ELTC)
Haiden BERRY  (ELTC)
Levi BERRY  (ELTC)
Carla BILLINGTON  (WLAL)
Thomas BIRCH  (ELTC)
Adrienne BISHOP  (ORNG)
Ken BISHOP  (ORNG)
Jye BJORKSTEN  (ELTC)
Spencer BLAKE  (DEW)
Andrew BOAL  (ORNG)
James BOAL  (ORNG)
Fiona BOLTON  (GLEN)
Scott BOLTON  (ORNG)
Thelma BOMFORD  (RING)
Lachie BORTHWICK  ()
Mark BORTHWICK  (ELTC)
Kevin BOTT  (ELTC)
Georgia BOURKE  (VOLL)
Jason BOURKE  (VOLL)
Lucas BOURKE  (VOLL)
Meagan BOURKE  (VOLL)
Olivia BOURKE  (VOLL)
Dave BRIDGE  (VIC)
David BRODIE  (BBH)
Max BRODIE  (BBH)
Melinda BRODIE  (BBH)
Nicholas BRODIE  (ELTC)
Noah BRODIE  (BBH)
Sally BRODIE  (BBH)
Julie BROOK  (ELTC)
Peter BROWN  (JAF) .... Withdrawn 03-Feb4
Brian BRUCE  (MELB)
Genevieve BRUNET  (GGS)
Kelly BUCEWICZ  ()
Michael BURGESS  (MELB)
Cecilia BURKE  (DEW)
Harvey BURKE  (DEW)
Rachel BURKE  (DEW)
Simon BURKE  (ELTC)
Veronica BURKE  (DEW)
Cooper BURNS  (MELB)
Lincoln BURNS  (MELB)
Melissa BURNS  (MELB)
Parker BURNS  (VIC)
Glen BURTON  (ELTC)
Nick BUSH  (GGS)
Philippa BUSH  (GGS)
Stephen BUTERA  (GUSB)
Gus BYRNE  (BBH)
Michael BYRNE  (BBH)
Ned BYRNE  (BBH)
^
Clio CAMERON  (GEEL)
Daisy CAMERON  (GOOR)
Emma CAMERON  (GEEL)
Hamish CAMERON  (GEEL)
Isabella CAMERON  (GEEL)
Richard CAMERON  (GOOR)
Rosemary CAMERON  (GOOR)
Kate CAMPBELL  (BENA)
William CAMPBELL  (VIC)
Michael CANNY  (DONV)
Laura CARDAMONE  (ORNG)
Markito CARDOSO  (STRA)
James CAROLI  (KILM)
Mia CARTLEDGE  (GUSB)
Ashton CASHION  (CAHL)
Justin CHAMBERS_JONES  (CHIP)
Andrew CHAPONNEL  (STF)
Caitlin CHAPONNEL  (STF)
Ivy CHAPONNEL  (STF)
Jackson CHAPONNEL  (STF)
Amelia CHARLTON  (MELB)
Sam CHAU  (VR)
Casie CHISLETT  (CHIP)
Wil CHONG  (SHEP)
Bianca CLAIR  (GEEL)
Dan CLAIR  (GEEL)
Harry CLAIR  (GEEL)
Xavier CLAIR  (GEEL)
Kelsay CLARK  (GUSB)
Madison CLARK  (GUSB)
Lorelei CLARKE  (CAHL)
Michael CLEARIHAN  (ORNG)
Andrew CLEMENTS  (BAYS)
Melanie CLEMENTS  (BAYS)
Minty CLEMENTS  (BAYS)
Maika CLIMPSON  (PMEL)
Kev CLUREY  (SHEP)
Damian COLLOPY  (JAF)
Hamish COLLOPY  (JAF)
Harry COLLOPY  (JAF) .... Withdrawn 03-Feb4
Lachy COLLOPY  (JAF) .... Withdrawn 01-Mar4
Luke COLLOPY  (JAF)
Tim COMER  (SHEP)
Lucinda COOPER  (VIC)
Luke COOPER  (VIC)
Rodney CORNWALL  (WLAL)
Thomas CORNWALL  (WLAL)
Kayla COSTER  (MELB)
David COUTTS  (MELB)
Caroline COX  (ORNG)
David COX  (ORNG)
Emma CRACK  (DEW)
Peter CRACK  (DEW)
Samuel CRACK  (DEW)
Leila CREEVEY  (ELTC)
Will CREEVEY  (ELTC)
Lucinda CULLEN  (GUSB)
Olivia CULLEN  (GUSB)
Aidan CUMMINS  (CHIP)
Finn CUMMINS  (CHIP)
Kate CUMMINS  (CHIP)
Tahli CUMMINS  (CHIP)
Michael CUNNINGHAM  (BAYS)
William CUNNINGHAM  (BAYS)
Simon CURREY  (MELB)
Sam CURRIE  (GOOR)
^
Jake DALE  (MELB)
Shane DALE  (MELB)
Brayden DALY  (GUSB)
Chi DAM  (WLAL)
Ken DAM  (WLAL)
Long DAM  (WLAL)
Marnie DANIEL  (VIC)
Grant DAVEY  (ELTC) .... Withdrawn 07-Feb4
Kristen DAVEY  (ELTC)
Sissy DAVEY  (ELTC)
Will DAVEY  (ELTC) .... Withdrawn 22-Feb4
Cody DAVIES  (GUSB)
Hugh DAWSON  (WOOD)
Matthew DAWSON  (WOOD)
Rose DAWSON  (WOOD)
Bec DEAN  (AVEN)
Isaac DEVLIN  (WLAL)
Matt DEVLIN  (WLAL)
Martin DILLON  (WOOD)
Paule DIONNE  (GGS)
Linda DOHNT  (KLTC)
Trevor DOHNT  (KLTC)
Bec DOLINSKI  (WLAL)
James DOSSAN  (MELB)
Andrew DOXEY  (KLTC)
Jessica DOXEY  (KLTC)
Veronica DOXEY  (ELTC)
Billy-A DUNCAN  (VIC)
Billy_M DUNCAN  (VR)
Cameron DUNCAN  (VIC)
Zac DUNCAN  (VIC)
Alex DWYER  (CAHL)
Ebony DWYER  (VIC)
Gabrielle DWYER  (CAHL)
Louise DWYER  (CAHL)
^
Fiona ELLIOTT  (ELTC)
Rowena ELLIS  (ELTC)
Paul EVANS  (WOOD)
Belinda EXTON  (WLAL)
^
Ryan FAHLBUSCH  (ORNG)
Emily FINDEISEN  (VIC)
Susan FITZGERALD  (PMEL)
Harriet FOGARTY  (GUSB)
Lenny FOGARTY  (GARY)
Emma FORREST  (ELTC)
Coco FOX  (MELB)
Jobe FRASER  (CHIP)
Lee FRASER  (CHIP)
Jack FREWEN  (ELTC)
Katy FREWEN  (ELTC)
Baden FURPHY  (JAF)
Billy FURPHY  (JAF)
Bob FURPHY  (JAF)
Charlie FURPHY  (JAF) .... Withdrawn 21-Feb4 28Preqd
Cameron FURPHY  (JAF) .... Withdrawn 01-Mar4
Ella FURPHY  (JAF) .... Withdrawn 03-Feb4
Elsie FURPHY  (JAF) .... Withdrawn 01-Mar4
Emma FURPHY  (JAF) .... Withdrawn 03-Feb4
Gus FURPHY  (JAF)
Joe FURPHY  (JAF) .... Withdrawn 01-Mar4 ELTC Paired
Leo FURPHY  (JAF) .... Withdrawn 01-Mar4
Megan FURPHY  (VR)
Susanne FURPHY  (JAF) .... Withdrawn 01-Mar4
Will FURPHY  (KKRW) .... Withdrawn 02-Mar4
^
Georgia GALL  (FAIT)
Jim GALL  (FAIT)
Suzanne GALL  (FAIT)
German GALVAN  (MELB)
Gus GARNER  (AVEN)
Tom GARNER  (AVEN)
Gabrielle GELDERBLOEM  (BEAC)
Isabelle GELDERBLOEM  (BEAC)
Leanne GELDERBLOEM  (BEAC)
Mark GELDERBLOEM  (BEAC)
William GELDERBLOEM  (BEAC)
Hudson GILLIES  (CHIP)
Tracy GILLIES  (CHIP)
Helen GINNIVAN  (VIC)
Chanelle GIULIERI  (MELB)
Mia GIULIERI  (MELB)
Molly GLADMAN  (GUSB)
Lucus GLASON  (GUSB)
Abbey GO  (GUSB)
Allora GODSMARK  (ELTC)
Daniel GODSMARK  (ELTC)
Sally GORTON  (JAF)
Jason GOSS  (ELTC)
Tom GOSS  (ELTC)
Nick GOURGOULIS  (VIC)
Jayne GRANT  (GLEN)
Robert GRANT  (GLEN)
Heather GROSSMITH  (MACL)
^
Stephen HACKETT  (VOLL)
Michelle HAGENAUER  (ORNG)
David HALKIDIS  (VIC)
Fairlie HALLIGAN  (GLEN)
Joel HAMILL  (ELTC)
Kim HAMILL  (ELTC)
James HAMILTON  (FAIT)
Rebecca HAMILTON  (FAIT)
Marlene HANRAHAN  (VIC)
Ross HANRAHAN  (ELTC)
Nat HAPPELL  (BRIG)
Will HARDING  (VR)
Ashy HARRINGTON  (HAR)
Hugh HARRINGTON  (BAYS)
Isabella HARRINGTON  (BAYS)
Jai HARRINGTON  (HAR)
James HARRINGTON  (BAYS)
Jarrod HARRINGTON  (BAYS)
Julie HARRINGTON  (HAR)
Melinda HARRINGTON  (BAYS)
Tommy HARRINGTON  (HAR)
Carmel HARRISON  (BEND)
John HARRISON  (BEND)
Elly HARTNETT  (CAHL)
Jack HARTNETT  (CAHL)
Max HARTNETT  (CAHL) .... Withdrawn 11-Feb4
James HARTSON  (JAF)
Alex HARVEY  (SHEP)
Gary HARVEY  (BBH)
Verity HAUSLER  (VIC)
Cindy HAYES  (TERI)
Andrew HEAD  (DEW)
James HEAD  (DEW)
Peter HEAD  (DEW)
Gina HEARNDEN  (JAF)
Keigan HICKS  (GOOR)
Lachlan HICKS  (ORNG)
Libby HICKS  (ORNG)
Joshua HIGGINS  (ELTC)
Avie HILL  (ELTC)
Ella HILL  (ELTC) .... Withdrawn 21-Feb4
Jake HILL  (ELTC)
Kelly HILL  (ELTC)
Lachlan HILL  (ELTC)
Marisa YOUNG  (GARY)
Harry HINGSTON  (MELB)
Hana HOANG  (WLAL)
Darby HOARE  (ELTC)
Eliza HOARE  (ELTC)
Jack HODGSON  (BAYS)
Lisa HOGAN  (WLAL)
Matilda HOPE  (GGS)
Melissa HOPE  (GGS)
Michael HOPE  (GGS)
William HOPE  (GGS)
Tim HOSKING  (MACL)
Jimmy HUANG  (VIC)
^
Christie IND  (WLAL)
Dan ISSACS  (GUSB)
^
Amanda JAMES  (TURN)
Patrick JENES  (VIC)
Ryan JENNINGS  (ELTC)
Lynette JOHANNESEN  (SUNS)
Jade JOHN  (VIC)
Martyn JOHN  (VIC)
Melanie JOHN  (VIC)
Robyn JOHNSON  (ELTC)
Janine JONES  (VIC)
Sammy JONES  (GUSB)
Sammy JONES  ()
Anthony JORDAN  (VOLL)
Felicity JORDAN  (VOLL)
Harry JORDAN  (VOLL)
Willow JORDAN  (VOLL)
Luke JOSE  (STRA)
Celine JOYCE  (GGS)
^
Oliver KALICIN  (VIC)
John KANIS  (JAF)
Celina KAUPERT  (SHEP)
Fergus KEARNEY  (SHEP)
Hugo KEARNEY  (MELB)
Caroline KEENAN  (ELTC)
Pauline KEIL  (VIC)
Tracey KELLER  (PMEL)
Mark KELLOCK  (KKRW)
Phoebe KELLOCK  (KKRW)
Tom KELLOCK  (KKRW)
Dayna KELLY  (CHIP)
John KELLY  (ELTC)
Natalie KELSEN  (VOLL)
Andrew KELSO  (VIC)
Tim KELSO  (VIC)
Lachlan KEMP  (MELB)
Pat KEMP  (VR)
Joshua KEMPIN  (PMEL)
Damien KENNEDY  (CHIP)
Danielle KENNEDY  (CHIP)
Fiona KENNEDY  (VIC)
Kathy KENNEDY  (RING)
Mia KENNEDY  (CHIP)
Micaela KENNEDY  (CHIP)
Sam KENNEDY  (CHIP)
Matisse KERR  (GGS)
Michael KERR  (GGS)
Ethan KHAMLY  (MELB)
Catriona KING  (ELTC)
Peter KING  (ELTC)
Luke KLEINIG  (VIC)
Maddie KOCH  (GEEL)
Amber KOOPMANS  (DROU)
Ashleigh KOOPMANS  (DROU)
Bastien KOOPMANS  (DROU)
John KOOPMANS  (DROU)
Katie TAYLOR  (GARY)
^
Leanne LAMB  (MELB)
Laura LANGMEAD  (LANG)
Mack LANGMEAD  (LANG)
Nyall LANGMEAD  (LANG)
Laura LANZON  (DEW)
Lauren LAW  (VIC)
Frances LAWRENCE  (TERI)
Matthew LAWRENCE  (TERI)
Robert LAWRENCE  (TERI)
Dean LAWS  (VIC)
Clare LAWSON  (ELTC)
Will LAWSON  (CREI)
Angus LECKEY  (VIC)
Cailen LEE  (MELB)
Rob LEONARD  (MELB)
Ben LES  (BENA)
Amy LEVINGE  (KKRW)
Charlie LEVINGE  (KKRW)
Will LEVINGE  (KKRW)
Helen LEW  (SCAM)
Tom LEWIN  (VIC)
Zac LISLE  (VIC)
Amelie LITTLE  (VIC)
Kate LITTLE  (VIC)
Troy LITTLE  (VIC)
Charlotte LLOYD  (GGS)
David LO  (DONV)
Chloe LOCKE  ()
Sophie LOCKE  (FAIT)
Jim LONG  (BEND)
Sheryn LONG  (VIC)
Chris LUCAS  (WANG)
Dianne LUCAS  (WANG)
Brady LUNN  (BEND)
Tri Thanh LUONG  (WLAL)
Olivia LYNCH  (GUSB) .... Withdrawn 21-Feb4
Coco LYONS  (GUSB)
^
Angus MACKAY  (GOOR)
Colin MACKAY  (SHEP)
Andrew MACNEILL  (WLAL)
Ava MACNEILL  (WLAL)
Connor MACNEILL  (WLAL)
Jo MAGGS  (MARY)
Dan MALTON  (STF)
Mim MALTON  (STF)
Kev MARTIN  (VIC)
Laura MARTIN  (VIC)
Alisha MASLAC  (VOLL)
Sienna MATOTEK  (VR)
Daniel MAWSON  (ELTC)
Georgia MAWSON  (AVEN)
Chris MCASEY  (JAF)
Finn MCASEY  (MELB)
Fischer MCASEY  (JAF)
Louis MCASEY  (JAF)
Bob MCCARTHY  (BEAU)
Emma-Kate MCCARTHY  (BEAU)
Georgia MCDERMOTT  (MELB)
Mark MCDONALD  (BENA)
Tom MCGRATH  (MARY) .... Withdrawn 25-Feb4 17SHANEBurke
Amelie MCINTYRE  (GUSB)
Charlie MCINTYRE  (GUSB)
Colin MCINTYRE  (GUSB)
Gus MCINTYRE  (GUSB)
Jett MCINTYRE  (GUSB)
Monty MCINTYRE  (GUSB)
Stacey MCINTYRE  (GUSB)
Tom MCKAY  (MLBE)
Grace MCKELLAR  (ELTC)
Archie MCKENZIE  (JAF)
Ben MCKENZIE  (JAF)
Chris MCKENZIE  (JAF)
Hughie MCKENZIE  (JAF)
Samantha MCKENZIE  (JAF)
Corina MCLEOD  (VIC)
Ryan MCMAHON  (GGS)
Delphine MCNAMARA  (BRU)
John_Paul MCNAMARA  (BRU)
Justin MCNEANY  (MELB)
Elizabeth MEE  (MELB)
Lily MEEHAN  (ELTC)
Scott MEEHAN  (ELTC)
Eamonn MEE_KOST  (MELB)
Andrew MELLOR  (KKRW)
Rebekka MELLOR  (KKRW)
Sam MELLOR  (KKRW)
Craig MERCURI  (STRA)
Emelia MERCURI  (STRA)
Marcello MERCURI  (STRA)
Marnie MERCURI  (STRA)
Dave MEULENDIJKS  (VR)
Albert MIDDLETON  (MC)
Ewan MIDDLETON  (MC)
Jemima MIDDLETON  (MC)
Kieran MIDDLETON  (MC)
Mary MIDDLETON  (MC)
Indie MILDREN-NICEL  (ELTC)
Stevie MILDREN-NICEL  (ELTC)
Spencer MILDREN_NICEL  (ELTC)
Caid MILLER  (ELTC)
Thomas MILLER  (EMAL)
Matthew MILLS  (ELTC)
Samuel MILLS  (ELTC)
Ben MITCHELL  (WLAL)
Dianne MULLER  (ORNG)
Katharine MULLINS  (MELB)
Andrew MURCHIE  (ORNG)
Abbey MURPHY  (MMS)
Declan MURPHY  (MMS)
Liz MURPHY  (MMS)
Luke MURPHY  (MMS)
Angus MURRAY  (AVEN)
Andrea MUSKEE  (SHEP)
Keira MUSKEE  (SHEP)
^
Fiona NATION  (GOOR)
Jack NATION  (GOOR)
Michael NOLAN  (VIC)
Sarah NOLAN  (VIC)
Kelvin NOONAN  (MARY)
Michael NOONAN  (MARY)
Patrick NOONAN  (MARY)
Brenton NOYE  (ELTC)
^
Craig O'BREE  (WOOD)
Lennox O'BREE  (WOOD)
Megan O'BREE  (ELTC)
Cathy O'BRIEN  (SHEP)
Kerry O'BRIEN  (VIC)
Jasper O'CALLAGHAN  (SHEP)
Kieran O'CONNOR  (VR)
Bree O'DONOGHUE  (BENA)
David O'DONOGHUE  (BENA)
Will O'DONOGHUE  (BENA)
Alex O'DONOHUE  (VIC)
Katelyn OAKLEY  (VIC)
James OLIVER  (MELB)
Thomas OLIVER  (MELB)
Craig OMALLEY  (BBH)
Bruce OSBORNE  (KLTC)
Jenny OSBORNE  (KLTC)
Alex OVERMARS  (GUSB)
Peter OWEN  (CAHL)
^
Mario PANE  (WANG)
Yuanna PAPPOS  (VIC)
Steven PARK  (DONV)
Kelsie PARKINSON  (VIC)
Lach PEARSE  (VIC)
Elizabeth PEERS  (KLTC)
Emma PENMAN  (GARY)
Christopher PENNYCOOK  (VIC)
Charlie PFAHL  (MELB)
Dylan PFAHL  (STJ)
James PFAHL  (STJ)
Sophie PFAHL  (STJ)
Sue PICKERING  (JAF)
Marc PINEL  (GGS)
Genevieve PITTARD  (VIC)
Sarah PITTS  (VIC)
Corey POTTER  (VIC)
Dean PRITCHETT  (CAHL)
Elliot PRITCHETT  (CAHL)
^
Josh QUIGLEY  (SHEP)
^
Karen RAFFERTY  (GLEN)
Bede REDFERN  (ELTC)
Declan REDFERN  (ELTC)
Molly REDFERN  (ELTC)
Emma RICE  (GUSB)
Michael RICHARDS  (GGS)
Adam RICHARDSON  (ORNG)
Lisa RICHARDSON  (ORNG)
Mia RITTER  (MMS)
Geoff ROACH  (STRA)
Hayley ROACH  (STRA)
Lesley ROACH  (STRA)
Tom ROACH  (STRA)
Toby ROBE  (VIC)
Alison ROBERTS  (RING)
Josh ROBERTSON  (VIC)
Owen ROBERTSON  (VIC)
Lachlan ROBINSON  (AVEN)
Nathan ROBINSON  (VIC)
Bec ROLFE  (WLAL)
Noah ROLFE  (WLAL)
Riley ROLFE  (WLAL)
Hugh ROSS  (GUSB)
Adrian ROUSE  (STF)
Evie ROUSE  (STF)
Archie ROWELL  (BRU)
Haidee ROWELL  (BRU)
Lenny ROWELL  (BRU)
Steve ROWELL  (BRU)
Suzie RUSH  (KKRW)
Roslyn RUTHERFORD  (AVEN)
Felicity RYAN  (PMEL)
Sarah RYAN  (PMEL)
^
Graeme SANFORD  (KLTC)
Lauren SANFORD  (KLTC)
Aiden SARACINO  (WLAL)
Janelle SARACINO  (WLAL)
Michael SARACINO  (WLAL)
Sebastian SAUVEY  (BOOS)
Ethan SAXON  (ELTC)
Kim SAXON  (ELTC)
Lara SAXON  (ELTC)
Matthew SAXON  (MELB)
Tanya SCHIFFTER  (BAYS)
Archie SCOTT  (VOLL)
Beth SCOTT  (VOLL)
James SCOTT  (VOLL)
Alex SCRUTTON  ()
Annabel SCULLEY  (RCAM)
Daniel SCULLEY  (RCAM)
Eloise SCULLEY  (RCAM)
Deb SEACH  (VIC)
Eliza SHELTON  (VIC) .... Withdrawn 22-Feb4
Lynne SHEPHERD  (WANG)
Bill SKEHAN-JAENKE  (CHIP)
Archie SKEHAN  (CHIP)
Colleen SKEHAN  (CHIP)
Danielle SKEHAN  (CHIP)
Darcy SKEHAN  (CHIP)
Declan SKEHAN  (CHIP)
Ella SKEHAN  (CHIP)
Fin SKEHAN  (CHIP)
Molly SKEHAN  (CHIP)
Natasha SKEHAN  (CHIP)
Noel SKEHAN  (CHIP)
Paddy SKEHAN  (CHIP)
Maeve SKEHAN_JAENKE  (CHIP)
Otis SKEHAN_JAENKE  (CHIP)
Kate SKINNER  (VIC)
Jamie SMITH  (VOLL)
Wayne SMITH  (DONV)
Andrea SORRENTI  (ORNG)
Rocky SORRENTI  (ORNG)
Nicholas SPENCER  (ELTC)
Ryan SPENCER  (ELTC)
Ben STAPLETON  (KKRW)
Jess STAPLETON  (KKRW)
Michael STAPLETON  (KKRW)
Monique STAPLETON  (KKRW)
Sam STAPLETON  (KKRW)
Lucy STEIN  (BAYS)
Matt STEIN  (BAYS)
Suzey STEIN  (BAYS)
Tom STEIN  (BAYS)
Breanna STEVENS  (VIC)
Mark STEVENS  (VIC)
Michelle STEWART  (WLAL)
Charlie STORER  (BAYS)
Jason STORER  (BAYS)
Melanie STORER  (BAYS)
Toby STORER  (BAYS)
Tom SUTHERLAND  (JAF) .... Withdrawn 03-Feb4
Ryan SWEENEY  (PMEL)
Lucy SYMONS  (MELB)
Michael SYNAN  (VR)
Sam SYNAN  (VR)
^
Peter TERNES  (MYR)
Sarah TERNES  (ELTC)
Lachlan TESMER  (SCAM)
Rolf TESMER  (SCAM)
Liam TESMER  (SCAM)
Emma THOMAS  (GUSB)
Charlie THOMSON  (ORNG)
Tom TISDALL  (VIC)
Aaron TOBIN  (KLTC)
Sue TOWNEND  (PMEL)
Sam TREMBATH  (MMS)
Dina TREZISE  (VIC)
Matthew TREZISE  (VIC)
Brian TRIM  (VIC) .... Withdrawn 28-Feb4
James TRUONG  (WLAL)
Nicholas TRUONG  (WLAL)
Rebecca TUNSTALL  (JAF)
Brent TURNER  (TURN)
Daniel TURNER  (TURN)
David TURNER  (TURN)
Jeff TURNER  (TURN)
Trudi TURNER  (TURN)
^
Aaron VAN_DEN_BERGHE  (ELTC)
Troy VAN_DEN_BERGHE  (ELTC)
Ben VASILIOU  (BOOS)
Kerrie VASILIOU  (BOOS) .... Withdrawn 08-Feb4
David VAUGHAN  (ELTC)
Susan VAUGHAN  (ELTC)
Bella VAZ  (ELTC)
Nasia VENETSANAKOS  (MELB)
Nicole VERCOE-BYRNE  (BBH)
Renae VERCOE  (BBH)
Jeremy VILE  (MELB)
Lochie VILE  (EMAL)
Nicole VILE  (MELB)
^
Ben WALLIS  (VIC)
Peter WALLIS  (VIC)
Sam WALLIS  (VIC)
Mayra WALSH  (STRA)
Jack WALTERS  (ELTC)
Michael WATSON  (CAHL)
Millie WATSON  (VIC)
Ruby WATSON  (ELTC) .... Withdrawn 26-Feb4
Sally WEBBER  (VR)
Declan WESTON  (ELTC)
Nick WHEWELL  (CHIP)
Kolby WILD  (SHEP)
Ashlee WILDE  (ELTC)
Al WILLS  (GGS)
Andy WILLS  (GGS)
George WILLS  (GGS)
Sally WILLS  (GGS)
Archie WILSON  (ELTC)
Kailey WILSON  (VR)
Marja WONDERGEM  (ELTC)
Laura WOOD  (VIC)
Michael WOOD  (MELB)
Chay WOODHOUSE  (BRIG)
Marcus WOODHOUSE  (STJ)
Oscar WOODHOUSE  (MELB)
Zara WOODHOUSE  (MELB)
^
Charlie XIE  (GEEL)
^
Michael YODGEE  (GEEL)
Alanah YOUNG  (MELB)
Alistair YOUNG  (MELB)
Gary YOUNG  (GARY)
^
Samuel ZAGAME  (MELB)
Kai Ping ZHONG  (ORNG) .... Withdrawn 03-Feb4 Tbc21
F1 SUB  ()
F2 SUB  ()
M1 SUB  ()
M2 SUB  ()
Jayden DOYLE  (SHEP)
F3 SUB  ()
F4 SUB  ()
Faye MOLLISON  (ELTC)
Penny HEWSON  ()
David MITCHELL  ()
Sophie RUTHERFORD  ()
Matt HUTCHISON  ()
Donna ROBBINS  ()
James GLENFIELD  ()
Campbell COLE-SINCLAIR  ()
Matt COLLOPY  ()
M3 SUB  ()
M4 SUB  ()

AVEN - Avenel    BBH - ByrneBrodieHarvey    BENA - Benalla Lawn    BAYS - Bayside Rollers   
BEND - Bendigo Tennis Club    BOOS - The Boos    BEAU - Beaumaris Lawn Tennis Club    BEAC - Beaconsfield    BRIG - Brighton   
BRU - Bruce Park Tennis Club    CHIP - Chip and charge    CAHL - Cahill Gang    CREI - Creightons Creek    DONV - Donvale Tennis club   
DEW - Dewan    DROU - Drouin    ELTC - Euroa Tennis    EMAL - East Malvern    FAIT - Faithfulls Creek   
GUSB - GusBUS    GGS - GGS    GLEN - Glen Orme TC    GEEL - Geelong Region    GOOR - Gooram   
GARY - Gary Young    HAR - The Harrington Family of Euroa    JAF - Just another Furphy    KLTC - KLTC-Dohnt    KILM - Kilmore   
KKRW - Kilcoolin Krew    LANG - Langmeads    MELB - Melbourne    MLBE - Melborun Eastern    MC - MiddletonCooper   
MYR - Myrtleford LTC    MMS - M & m's    MACL - Macleod    MARY - Maryborough    ORNG - Orange Team   
PMEL - Port Melbourne    RING - NOrth Ringwood    RCAM - Rosie Cameron    REDH - Red Hill TC    STRA - Strathmore   
SHEP - Shepparton    STF - St Finbars    SCAM - South Camberwell    SUNS - Sunshine Tennis Club-Tasmania    STJ - St james   
TURN - Turner    TERI - Terip Terip    VOLL - Volley to Win    VR - Vaguely Richo    VIC - Victoria   
WLAL - West Lalor    WANG - Wangaratta Hardcourt    WOOD - Woodend TC   


Event Lists as of Saturday, March 02 2024 - 13:14

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  54  55  56  57  58  59  60 

^Event 1. OPEN MENS SINGLES

1   Kyle ANDREWS   (ELTC)
2   Ashton ARMS   (CHIP)
3   Spencer BLAKE   (DEW)
4   James CAROLI   (KILM)
5   Samuel CRACK   (DEW)
6   Brayden DALY   (GUSB)
7   Gus GARNER   (AVEN)
8   Nick GOURGOULIS   (VIC)
9   Jack HARTNETT   (CAHL)
10   James HARTSON   (JAF)
11   Oliver KALICIN   (VIC)
12   Fergus KEARNEY   (SHEP)
13   Hugo KEARNEY   (MELB)
14   Ethan KHAMLY   (MELB)
15   Nyall LANGMEAD   (LANG)
16   Tom MCKAY   (MLBE)
17   Thomas MILLER   (EMAL)
18   Michael NOONAN   (MARY)
19   Alex O'DONOHUE   (VIC)
20   James PFAHL   (STJ)
21   Josh QUIGLEY   (SHEP)
22   Michael RICHARDS   (GGS)
23   Lachlan ROBINSON   (AVEN)
24   Sebastian SAUVEY   (BOOS)
25   Alex SCRUTTON   ()
26   Wayne SMITH   (DONV)
27   Nicholas TRUONG   (WLAL)
28   Peter WALLIS   (VIC)
29   Andy WILLS   (GGS)
30   George WILLS   (GGS)
31   Michael WOOD   (MELB)
32   Jayden DOYLE   (SHEP)

^Event 2. OPEN WOMENS SINGLES

1   Alexandra BELL   (MELB)
2   Olivia BOURKE   (VOLL)
3   Kelly BUCEWICZ   ()
4   Philippa BUSH   (GGS)
5   Amelia CHARLTON   (MELB)
6   Mia GIULIERI   (MELB)
7   Elly HARTNETT   (CAHL)
8   Laura LANGMEAD   (LANG)

^Event 3. A GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   Darcy ALBERT   (CAHL)
2   Andrew BELL   (ELTC)
3   Andrew CHAPONNEL   (STF)
4   Andrew CLEMENTS   (BAYS)
5   Peter CRACK   (DEW)
6   Matthew DAWSON   (WOOD)
7   Matt DEVLIN   (WLAL)
8   Ryan FAHLBUSCH   (ORNG)
9   Baden FURPHY   (JAF)
10   Billy FURPHY   (JAF)
11   Gus FURPHY   (JAF)
12   German GALVAN   (MELB)
13   Mark GELDERBLOEM   (BEAC)
14   Daniel GODSMARK   (ELTC)
15   Jarrod HARRINGTON   (BAYS)
16   Tommy HARRINGTON   (HAR)
17   Keigan HICKS   (GOOR)
18   Harry HINGSTON   (MELB)
19   Michael HOPE   (GGS)
20   Joshua KEMPIN   (PMEL)
21   Dean LAWS   (VIC)
22   Angus LECKEY   (VIC)
23   Tom LEWIN   (VIC)
24   David LO   (DONV)
25   Andrew MACNEILL   (WLAL)
26   Kev MARTIN   (VIC)
27   Fischer MCASEY   (JAF)
28   Louis MCASEY   (JAF)
29   Hughie MCKENZIE   (JAF)
30   Justin MCNEANY   (MELB)
31   Kelvin NOONAN   (MARY)
32   Craig O'BREE   (WOOD)
33   Will O'DONOGHUE   (BENA)
34   Bede REDFERN   (ELTC)
35   Matt STEIN   (BAYS)
36   Ryan SWEENEY   (PMEL)
37   Brent TURNER   (TURN)
38   David TURNER   (TURN)
39   Ben VASILIOU   (BOOS)
40   Declan WESTON   (ELTC)
41   Charlie XIE   (GEEL)
42   Alistair YOUNG   (MELB)

^Event 4. A GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   Caitlin CHAPONNEL   (STF)
2   Lucinda COOPER   (VIC)
3   Gabrielle GELDERBLOEM   (BEAC)
4   Chanelle GIULIERI   (MELB)
5   Sarah TERNES   (ELTC)
6   Trudi TURNER   (TURN)
7   Mayra WALSH   (STRA)
8   Chay WOODHOUSE   (BRIG)

^Event 5. B GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   Nic ASQUITH   (ELTC)
2   Hamish COLLOPY   (JAF)
3   Michael CUNNINGHAM   (BAYS)
4   Simon CURREY   (MELB)
5   Shane DALE   (MELB)
6   Isaac DEVLIN   (WLAL)
7   James DOSSAN   (MELB)
8   William GELDERBLOEM   (BEAC)
9   Lachlan HICKS   (ORNG)
10   Jimmy HUANG   (VIC)
11   Anthony JORDAN   (VOLL)
12   Lachlan KEMP   (MELB)
13   Michael KERR   (GGS)
14   Matthew LAWRENCE   (TERI)
15   Will LAWSON   (CREI)
16   Daniel MAWSON   (ELTC)
17   Archie MCKENZIE   (JAF)
18   Chris MCKENZIE   (JAF)
19   Marcello MERCURI   (STRA)
20   Caid MILLER   (ELTC)
21   Declan MURPHY   (MMS)
22   Christopher PENNYCOOK   (VIC)
23   Dylan PFAHL   (STJ)
24   Marc PINEL   (GGS)
25   Declan REDFERN   (ELTC)
26   Adam RICHARDSON   (ORNG)
27   Tom STEIN   (BAYS)
28   Jason STORER   (BAYS)
29   Rolf TESMER   (SCAM)
30   Charlie THOMSON   (ORNG)
31   Tom TISDALL   (VIC)
32   Daniel TURNER   (TURN)
33   Ben WALLIS   (VIC)
34   Al WILLS   (GGS)
35   Marcus WOODHOUSE   (STJ)
36   Michael YODGEE   (GEEL)

^Event 6. B GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   Sarah BEATON   (CAHL)
2   Adrienne BISHOP   (ORNG)
3   Kate CAMPBELL   (BENA)
4   Kayla COSTER   (MELB)
5   Kristen DAVEY   (ELTC)
6   Georgia GALL   (FAIT)
7   Kelly HILL   (ELTC)
8   Lynette JOHANNESEN   (SUNS)
9   Ashleigh KOOPMANS   (DROU)
10   Sophie LOCKE   (FAIT)
11   Lily MEEHAN   (ELTC)
12   Keira MUSKEE   (SHEP)
13   Lisa RICHARDSON   (ORNG)
14   Andrea SORRENTI   (ORNG)
15   Marja WONDERGEM   (ELTC)

^Event 7. C GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   Wes ALBERT   (CAHL)
2   Peter ALLATT   (VIC)
3   Joe ALLEN   (ELTC)
4   James BALL   ()
5   Ken BISHOP   (ORNG)
6   Harvey BURKE   (DEW)
7   Hamish CAMERON   (GEEL)
8   Dan CLAIR   (GEEL)
9   Michael CLEARIHAN   (ORNG)
10   Luke COLLOPY   (JAF)
11   Ken DAM   (WLAL)
12   Cameron DUNCAN   (VIC)
13   Lucus GLASON   (GUSB)
14   David HALKIDIS   (VIC)
15   Peter HEAD   (DEW)
16   John KANIS   (JAF)
17   Matisse KERR   (GGS)
18   John KOOPMANS   (DROU)
19   Zac LISLE   (VIC)
20   Finn MCASEY   (MELB)
21   Bob MCCARTHY   (BEAU)
22   Jett MCINTYRE   (GUSB)
23   Ben MCKENZIE   (JAF)
24   Eamonn MEE_KOST   (MELB)
25   Ewan MIDDLETON   (MC)
26   James OLIVER   (MELB)
27   Thomas OLIVER   (MELB)
28   Lach PEARSE   (VIC)
29   Nathan ROBINSON   (VIC)
30   Adrian ROUSE   (STF)
31   Jamie SMITH   (VOLL)
32   Rocky SORRENTI   (ORNG)
33   Nicholas SPENCER   (ELTC)
34   Lachlan TESMER   (SCAM)
35   Jeff TURNER   (TURN)
36   James GLENFIELD   ()

^Event 8. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   Gabrielle ALEXANDER   (REDH)
2   Cate BEATON   (CAHL)
3   Georgia BOURKE   (VOLL)
4   Julie BROOK   (ELTC)
5   Emma CAMERON   (GEEL)
6   Isabella CAMERON   (GEEL)
7   Laura CARDAMONE   (ORNG)
8   Bianca CLAIR   (GEEL)
9   Melanie CLEMENTS   (BAYS)
10   Maika CLIMPSON   (PMEL)
11   Fiona ELLIOTT   (ELTC)
12   Alex HARVEY   (SHEP)
13   Libby HICKS   (ORNG)
14   Melissa HOPE   (GGS)
15   Amanda JAMES   (TURN)
16   Tracey KELLER   (PMEL)
17   Maddie KOCH   (GEEL)
18   Helen LEW   (SCAM)
19   Charlotte LLOYD   (GGS)
20   Chloe LOCKE   ()
21   Emma-Kate MCCARTHY   (BEAU)
22   Elizabeth MEE   (MELB)
23   Jemima MIDDLETON   (MC)
24   Indie MILDREN-NICEL   (ELTC)
25   Stevie MILDREN-NICEL   (ELTC)
26   Katharine MULLINS   (MELB)
27   Sophie PFAHL   (STJ)
28   Beth SCOTT   (VOLL)
29   Kate SKINNER   (VIC)
30   Sue TOWNEND   (PMEL)
31   Rebecca TUNSTALL   (JAF)
32   Nasia VENETSANAKOS   (MELB)

^Event 9. D GRADE MENS SINGLES

1   Liam BASSETT   (GUSB)
2   Luke COOPER   (VIC)
3   Thomas CORNWALL   (WLAL)
4   Aidan CUMMINS   (CHIP)
5   Billy-A DUNCAN   (VIC)
6   Joel HAMILL   (ELTC)
7   Andrew HEAD   (DEW)
8   James HEAD   (DEW)
9   Dan ISSACS   (GUSB)
10   Cailen LEE   (MELB)
11   Kieran MIDDLETON   (MC)
12   Ben MITCHELL   (WLAL)
13   Alex OVERMARS   (GUSB)
14   Elliot PRITCHETT   (CAHL)
15   Hugh ROSS   (GUSB)
16   Archie SCOTT   (VOLL)

^Event 10. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

1   Julia BATTISTELLA   (VIC)
2   Cecilia BURKE   (DEW)
3   Mia CARTLEDGE   (GUSB)
4   Kelsay CLARK   (GUSB)
5   Madison CLARK   (GUSB)
6   Marnie DANIEL   (VIC)
7   Rose DAWSON   (WOOD)
8   Emily FINDEISEN   (VIC)
9   Susan FITZGERALD   (PMEL)
10   Harriet FOGARTY   (GUSB)
11   Heather GROSSMITH   (MACL)
12   Nat HAPPELL   (BRIG)
13   Matilda HOPE   (GGS)
14   Sammy JONES   (GUSB)
15   Natalie KELSEN   (VOLL)
16   Katie TAYLOR   (GARY)
17   Coco LYONS   (GUSB)
18   Ava MACNEILL   (WLAL)
19   Amelie MCINTYRE   (GUSB)
20   Dianne MULLER   (ORNG)
21   Felicity RYAN   (PMEL)
22   Ella SKEHAN   (CHIP)
23   Emma THOMAS   (GUSB)
24   Zara WOODHOUSE   (MELB)

^Event 11. 15 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   Markito CARDOSO   (STRA)
2   Harry CLAIR   (GEEL)
3   Ashy HARRINGTON   (HAR)
4   William HOPE   (GGS)
5   Harry JORDAN   (VOLL)
6   Albert MIDDLETON   (MC)
7   Lennox O'BREE   (WOOD)
8   Jasper O'CALLAGHAN   (SHEP)
9   Riley ROLFE   (WLAL)
10   Aiden SARACINO   (WLAL)
11   Archie SKEHAN   (CHIP)
12   Sam WALLIS   (VIC)

^Event 12. 15 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   Clio CAMERON   (GEEL)
2   Minty CLEMENTS   (BAYS)
3   Chi DAM   (WLAL)
4   Isabella HARRINGTON   (BAYS)

^Event 13. 13 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   Levi BERRY   (ELTC)
2   Jackson CHAPONNEL   (STF)
3   Xavier CLAIR   (GEEL)
4   William CUNNINGHAM   (BAYS)
5   Long DAM   (WLAL)
6   Hugh DAWSON   (WOOD)
7   Zac DUNCAN   (VIC)
8   Hugh HARRINGTON   (BAYS)
9   James HARRINGTON   (BAYS)
10   Jack HODGSON   (BAYS)
11   Tri Thanh LUONG   (WLAL)
12   Spencer MILDREN_NICEL   (ELTC)
13   Charlie PFAHL   (MELB)
14   Toby ROBE   (VIC)
15   Noah ROLFE   (WLAL)
16   Paddy SKEHAN   (CHIP)
17   Charlie STORER   (BAYS)
18   Toby STORER   (BAYS)
19   Liam TESMER   (SCAM)
20   Oscar WOODHOUSE   (MELB)

^Event 14. 13 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   Sally BRODIE   (BBH)
2   Ivy CHAPONNEL   (STF)
3   Sissy DAVEY   (ELTC)
4   Isabelle GELDERBLOEM   (BEAC)
5   Avie HILL   (ELTC)
6   Willow JORDAN   (VOLL)
7   Mary MIDDLETON   (MC)
8   Evie ROUSE   (STF)
9   Lucy STEIN   (BAYS)

^Event 15. 10 + UNDER SINGLES

1   Amber KOOPMANS   (DROU)
2   Bastien KOOPMANS   (DROU)
3   Mack LANGMEAD   (LANG)
4   Connor MACNEILL   (WLAL)
5   Mim MALTON   (STF)
6   Patrick NOONAN   (MARY)
7   Archie ROWELL   (BRU)
8   Lenny ROWELL   (BRU)

^Event 16. 10 + UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

^Event 17. OPEN MENS DOUBLES

1   Kyle ANDREWS & Brenton NOYE   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
2   Ashton ARMS & Oliver KALICIN   (CHIP)  (VIC)
3   Kanishk ARUNRAJ & Ethan KHAMLY   (MELB)  (MELB)
4   Stephen BUTERA & Brayden DALY   (GUSB)  (GUSB)
5   Michael CANNY & Wayne SMITH   (DONV)  (DONV)
6   David COX & Nyall LANGMEAD   (ORNG)  (LANG)
7   Nick GOURGOULIS & Harry HINGSTON   (VIC)  (MELB)
8   Jack HARTNETT & Alex SCRUTTON   (CAHL)  ()
9   James HARTSON & Louis MCASEY   (JAF)  (JAF)
10   Fergus KEARNEY & Hugo KEARNEY   (SHEP)  (MELB)
11   Dean LAWS & Michael WOOD   (VIC)  (MELB)
12   Tom MCKAY & Thomas MILLER   (MLBE)  (EMAL)
13   John_Paul MCNAMARA & Steve ROWELL   (BRU)  (BRU)
14   Kelvin NOONAN & Michael RICHARDS   (MARY)  (GGS)
15   Steven PARK & Peter WALLIS   (DONV)  (VIC)
16   Andy WILLS & George WILLS   (GGS)  (GGS)

^Event 18. OPEN WOMENS DOUBLES

1   Alexandra BELL & Philippa BUSH   (MELB)  (GGS)
2   Kelly BUCEWICZ & Gabrielle GELDERBLOEM   ()  (BEAC)
3   Amelia CHARLTON & Elly HARTNETT   (MELB)  (CAHL)
4   Laura LANGMEAD & Breanna STEVENS   (LANG)  (VIC)

^Event 19. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   Darcy ALBERT & Peter OWEN   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
2   Ben BATH & Tom GARNER   (AVEN)  (AVEN)
3   Andrew BELL & Jarrod HARRINGTON   (ELTC)  (BAYS)
4   Spencer BLAKE & Peter CRACK   (DEW)  (DEW)
5   Glen BURTON & Troy LITTLE   (ELTC)  (VIC)
6   Nick BUSH & Michael HOPE   (GGS)  (GGS)
7   James CAROLI & Christopher PENNYCOOK   (KILM)  (VIC)
8   Andrew CLEMENTS & Peter TERNES   (BAYS)  (MYR)
9   Kev CLUREY & Josh QUIGLEY   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
10   Matthew DAWSON & Martin DILLON   (WOOD)  (WOOD)
11   Isaac DEVLIN & Nicholas TRUONG   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
12   Matt DEVLIN & Andrew MACNEILL   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
13   Paul EVANS & Craig O'BREE   (WOOD)  (WOOD)
14   Baden FURPHY & Bob FURPHY   (JAF)  (JAF)
15   Billy FURPHY & Hughie MCKENZIE   (JAF)  (JAF)
16   German GALVAN & Charlie XIE   (MELB)  (GEEL)
17   Gus GARNER & Lachlan ROBINSON   (AVEN)  (AVEN)
18   Mark GELDERBLOEM & William GELDERBLOEM   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
19   Stephen HACKETT & Tom ROACH   (VOLL)  (STRA)
20   Jai HARRINGTON & Tommy HARRINGTON   (HAR)  (HAR)
21   Keigan HICKS & Michael NOLAN   (GOOR)  (VIC)
22   Tim HOSKING & Gary YOUNG   (MACL)  (GARY)
23   Patrick JENES & Kev MARTIN   (VIC)  (VIC)
24   Joshua KEMPIN & Angus LECKEY   (PMEL)  (VIC)
25   Michael KERR & Marc PINEL   (GGS)  (GGS)
26   Robert LAWRENCE & Declan WESTON   (TERI)  (ELTC)
27   Rob LEONARD & Matt HUTCHISON   (MELB)  ()
28   Ben LES & Will O'DONOGHUE   (BENA)  (BENA)
29   Ryan MCMAHON & Al WILLS   (GGS)  (GGS)
30   Dylan PFAHL & James PFAHL   (STJ)  (STJ)
31   Sebastian SAUVEY & Ben VASILIOU   (BOOS)  (BOOS)
32   Brent TURNER & David TURNER   (TURN)  (TURN)

^Event 20. A GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   Fiona BEECROFT & Bec DOLINSKI   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
2   Carla BILLINGTON & Christie IND   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
3   Olivia BOURKE & Alisha MASLAC   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
4   Kate CAMPBELL & Faye MOLLISON   (BENA)  (ELTC)
5   Caitlin CHAPONNEL & Chay WOODHOUSE   (STF)  (BRIG)
6   Kristen DAVEY & Sarah TERNES   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
7   Gabrielle DWYER & Louise DWYER   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
8   Chanelle GIULIERI & Mia GIULIERI   (MELB)  (MELB)
9   Carmel HARRISON & Sheryn LONG   (BEND)  (VIC)
10   Celine JOYCE & Sally WILLS   (GGS)  (GGS)

^Event 21. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   Brendan ALLEN & Chris ALLEN   (ELTC)  (VIC)
2   Tim ALLEN & Sam CURRIE   (GOOR)  (GOOR)
3   Rod ANDREWS & Mark MCDONALD   (ELTC)  (BENA)
4   Andrew BOAL & James BOAL   (ORNG)  (ORNG)
5   Scott BOLTON & Justin MCNEANY   (ORNG)  (MELB)
6   Mark BORTHWICK & Colin MACKAY   (ELTC)  (SHEP)
7   Kevin BOTT & Troy VAN_DEN_BERGHE   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
8   Jason BOURKE & Anthony JORDAN   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
9   Dave BRIDGE & Martyn JOHN   (VIC)  (VIC)
10   Harvey BURKE & Samuel CRACK   (DEW)  (DEW)
11   Andrew CHAPONNEL & Jason STORER   (STF)  (BAYS)
12   Sam CHAU & Michael YODGEE   (VR)  (GEEL)
13   Wil CHONG & Jimmy HUANG   (SHEP)  (VIC)
14   Damian COLLOPY & Matt COLLOPY   (JAF)  ()
15   Hamish COLLOPY & Gus FURPHY   (JAF)  (JAF)
16   Tim COMER & Charlie THOMSON   (SHEP)  (ORNG)
17   Will CREEVEY & Caid MILLER   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
18   Michael CUNNINGHAM & Marcus WOODHOUSE   (BAYS)  (STJ)
19   Simon CURREY & Alistair YOUNG   (MELB)  (MELB)
20   Jake DALE & Shane DALE   (MELB)  (MELB)
21   Trevor DOHNT & Bruce OSBORNE   (KLTC)  (KLTC)
22   James DOSSAN & Will LAWSON   (MELB)  (CREI)
23   Ryan FAHLBUSCH & Lachlan HICKS   (ORNG)  (ORNG)
24   Jim GALL & James HAMILTON   (FAIT)  (FAIT)
25   James HARRINGTON & Joshua HIGGINS   (BAYS)  (ELTC)
26   John HARRISON & Jim LONG   (BEND)  (BEND)
27   Luke JOSE & Geoff ROACH   (STRA)  (STRA)
28   Lachlan KEMP & James OLIVER   (MELB)  (MELB)
29   Luke KLEINIG & Ryan SWEENEY   (VIC)  (PMEL)
30   Matthew LAWRENCE & Daniel MAWSON   (TERI)  (ELTC)
31   Zac LISLE & Alex O'DONOHUE   (VIC)  (VIC)
32   Finn MCASEY & Fischer MCASEY   (MELB)  (JAF)
33   Archie MCKENZIE & Chris MCKENZIE   (JAF)  (JAF)
34   Scott MEEHAN & Matthew MILLS   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
35   Marcello MERCURI & Declan MURPHY   (STRA)  (MMS)
36   Kerry O'BRIEN & Matthew TREZISE   (VIC)  (VIC)
37   Jasper O'CALLAGHAN & M1 SUB   (SHEP)  ()
38   Bede REDFERN & Declan REDFERN   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
39   Declan SKEHAN & Noel SKEHAN   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
40   Matt STEIN & Tom STEIN   (BAYS)  (BAYS)
41   Tom TISDALL & Ben WALLIS   (VIC)  (VIC)
42   Daniel TURNER & Jeff TURNER   (TURN)  (TURN)

^Event 22. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   Claudia ALBERT & Sue ALBERT   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
2   Leanne ARMSTRONG & Deb SEACH   (VIC)  (VIC)
3   Cate BEATON & Sarah BEATON   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
4   Adrienne BISHOP & Andrea SORRENTI   (ORNG)  (ORNG)
5   Meagan BOURKE & Felicity JORDAN   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
6   Melissa BURNS & Lynette JOHANNESEN   (MELB)  (SUNS)
7   Rosemary CAMERON & Rowena ELLIS   (GOOR)  (ELTC)
8   Laura CARDAMONE & Lisa RICHARDSON   (ORNG)  (ORNG)
9   Lucinda COOPER & Jemima MIDDLETON   (VIC)  (MC)
10   Caroline COX & Libby HICKS   (ORNG)  (ORNG)
11   Kate CUMMINS & Tracy GILLIES   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
12   Linda DOHNT & Jenny OSBORNE   (KLTC)  (KLTC)
13   Belinda EXTON & Bec ROLFE   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
14   Georgia GALL & Sophie LOCKE   (FAIT)  (FAIT)
15   Helen GINNIVAN & Corina MCLEOD   (VIC)  (VIC)
16   Sally GORTON & Gina HEARNDEN   (JAF)  (JAF)
17   Marlene HANRAHAN & Robyn JOHNSON   (VIC)  (ELTC)
18   Cindy HAYES & Frances LAWRENCE   (TERI)  (TERI)
19   Kelly HILL & Megan O'BREE   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
20   Amanda JAMES & Trudi TURNER   (TURN)  (TURN)
21   Pauline KEIL & Andrea MUSKEE   (VIC)  (SHEP)
22   Kathy KENNEDY & Alison ROBERTS   (RING)  (RING)
23   Jo MAGGS & Sarah PITTS   (MARY)  (VIC)
24   Indie MILDREN-NICEL & Stevie MILDREN-NICEL   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
25   Elizabeth PEERS & Lauren SANFORD   (KLTC)  (KLTC)
26   Susan VAUGHAN & Marja WONDERGEM   (ELTC)  (ELTC)

^Event 23. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   Wes ALBERT & Nick BEATON   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
2   Peter ALLATT & David HALKIDIS   (VIC)  (VIC)
3   Joe ALLEN & Ryan JENNINGS   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
4   Nic ASQUITH & Jack FREWEN   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
5   Thomas BIRCH & Nicholas BRODIE   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
6   Ken BISHOP & Robert GRANT   (ORNG)  (GLEN)
7   Jye BJORKSTEN & Lachlan HILL   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
8   Lachie BORTHWICK & Luke COLLOPY   ()  (JAF)
9   David BRODIE & Craig OMALLEY   (BBH)  (BBH)
10   Brian BRUCE & Gus MCINTYRE   (MELB)  (GUSB)
11   Michael BURGESS & Samuel ZAGAME   (MELB)  (MELB)
12   Simon BURKE & Peter HEAD   (ELTC)  (DEW)
13   Cooper BURNS & Corey POTTER   (MELB)  (VIC)
14   Lincoln BURNS & Parker BURNS   (MELB)  (VIC)
15   Michael BYRNE & Gary HARVEY   (BBH)  (BBH)
16   Hamish CAMERON & Dan CLAIR   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
17   Richard CAMERON & Daniel SCULLEY   (GOOR)  (RCAM)
18   Ashton CASHION & Michael WATSON   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
19   Jackson CHAPONNEL & Charlie STORER   (STF)  (BAYS)
20   Michael CLEARIHAN & Andrew MURCHIE   (ORNG)  (ORNG)
21   Rodney CORNWALL & James TRUONG   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
22   Thomas CORNWALL & Ben MITCHELL   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
23   David COUTTS & Mark STEVENS   (MELB)  (VIC)
24   Andrew DOXEY & Aaron TOBIN   (KLTC)  (KLTC)
25   Jobe FRASER & Hudson GILLIES   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
26   Lee FRASER & Damien KENNEDY   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
27   Jason GOSS & Tom GOSS   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
28   Andrew HEAD & James HEAD   (DEW)  (DEW)
29   Jack HODGSON & Eamonn MEE_KOST   (BAYS)  (MELB)
30   William HOPE & Matisse KERR   (GGS)  (GGS)
31   John KANIS & Chris MCASEY   (JAF)  (JAF)
32   John KELLY & David O'DONOGHUE   (ELTC)  (BENA)
33   Andrew KELSO & Tim KELSO   (VIC)  (VIC)
34   Brady LUNN & Spencer MILDREN_NICEL   (BEND)  (ELTC)
35   Angus MACKAY & Jack NATION   (GOOR)  (GOOR)
36   Dan MALTON & Adrian ROUSE   (STF)  (STF)
37   Craig MERCURI & Luke MURPHY   (STRA)  (MMS)
38   Dave MEULENDIJKS & Sam SYNAN   (VR)  (VR)
39   Albert MIDDLETON & Ewan MIDDLETON   (MC)  (MC)
40   Kieran O'CONNOR & Michael SYNAN   (VR)  (VR)
41   Lach PEARSE & Nathan ROBINSON   (VIC)  (VIC)
42   Dean PRITCHETT & Elliot PRITCHETT   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
43   Adam RICHARDSON & Rocky SORRENTI   (ORNG)  (ORNG)
44   Josh ROBERTSON & Owen ROBERTSON   (VIC)  (VIC)
45   Ethan SAXON & Matthew SAXON   (ELTC)  (MELB)
46   James SCOTT & Jamie SMITH   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
47   Nicholas SPENCER & Ryan SPENCER   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
48   Lachlan TESMER & Rolf TESMER   (SCAM)  (SCAM)

^Event 24. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   Gabrielle ALEXANDER & Mary MIDDLETON   (REDH)  (MC)
2   Bridget ALLEN & Verity HAUSLER   (GOOR)  (VIC)
3   Madi ANDREWS & Bella VAZ   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
4   Ash APPLEBY & Megan FURPHY   (VR)  (VR)
5   Bridget AULD & Samantha MCKENZIE   (JAF)  (JAF)
6   Rebecca BATH & Roslyn RUTHERFORD   (AVEN)  (AVEN)
7   Julia BATTISTELLA & Beth SCOTT   (VIC)  (VOLL)
8   Thelma BOMFORD & Janine JONES   (RING)  (VIC)
9   Melinda BRODIE & Renae VERCOE   (BBH)  (BBH)
10   Julie BROOK & Veronica DOXEY   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
11   Genevieve BRUNET & Paule DIONNE   (GGS)  (GGS)
12   Clio CAMERON & Lucy STEIN   (GEEL)  (BAYS)
13   Emma CAMERON & Bianca CLAIR   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
14   Isabella CAMERON & Maddie KOCH   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
15   Melanie CLEMENTS & Melanie STORER   (BAYS)  (BAYS)
16   Maika CLIMPSON & Sue TOWNEND   (PMEL)  (PMEL)
17   Chi DAM & Heather GROSSMITH   (WLAL)  (MACL)
18   Bec DEAN & Georgia MAWSON   (AVEN)  (AVEN)
19   Susan FITZGERALD & Tracey KELLER   (PMEL)  (PMEL)
20   Katy FREWEN & Eliza HOARE   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
21   Suzanne GALL & Rebecca HAMILTON   (FAIT)  (FAIT)
22   Jayne GRANT & Fairlie HALLIGAN   (GLEN)  (GLEN)
23   Melinda HARRINGTON & Suzey STEIN   (BAYS)  (BAYS)
24   Alex HARVEY & Lily MEEHAN   (SHEP)  (ELTC)
25   Marisa YOUNG & Katie TAYLOR   (GARY)  (GARY)
26   Matilda HOPE & Melissa HOPE   (GGS)  (GGS)
27   Jade JOHN & Melanie JOHN   (VIC)  (VIC)
28   Caroline KEENAN & Fiona KENNEDY   (ELTC)  (VIC)
29   Mia KENNEDY & Micaela KENNEDY   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
30   Leanne LAMB & Dianne MULLER   (MELB)  (ORNG)
31   Lauren LAW & Sarah NOLAN   (VIC)  (VIC)
32   Clare LAWSON & Kelsie PARKINSON   (ELTC)  (VIC)
33   Helen LEW & Emma-Kate MCCARTHY   (SCAM)  (BEAU)
34   Charlotte LLOYD & Sophie PFAHL   (GGS)  (STJ)
35   Chloe LOCKE & Sophie RUTHERFORD   ()  ()
36   Elizabeth MEE & Tanya SCHIFFTER   (MELB)  (BAYS)
37   Emelia MERCURI & Abbey MURPHY   (STRA)  (MMS)
38   Katharine MULLINS & Kate SKINNER   (MELB)  (VIC)
39   Sue PICKERING & Rebecca TUNSTALL   (JAF)  (JAF)
40   Molly REDFERN & Millie WATSON   (ELTC)  (VIC)
41   Hayley ROACH & Lesley ROACH   (STRA)  (STRA)
42   Suzie RUSH & Monique STAPLETON   (KKRW)  (KKRW)
43   Sarah RYAN & Nasia VENETSANAKOS   (PMEL)  (MELB)
44   Kolby WILD & Ashlee WILDE   (SHEP)  (ELTC)

^Event 25. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES

1   Liam BASSETT & Jett MCINTYRE   (GUSB)  (GUSB)
2   Haiden BERRY & Levi BERRY   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
3   Lucas BOURKE & Harry JORDAN   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
4   Max BRODIE & Ned BYRNE   (BBH)  (BBH)
5   Noah BRODIE & Gus BYRNE   (BBH)  (BBH)
6   Justin CHAMBERS_JONES & Fin SKEHAN   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
7   Harry CLAIR & Xavier CLAIR   (GEEL)  (GEEL)
8   Luke COOPER & Kieran MIDDLETON   (VIC)  (MC)
9   Aidan CUMMINS & Archie SKEHAN   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
10   Finn CUMMINS & Darcy SKEHAN   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
11   William CUNNINGHAM & Charlie PFAHL   (BAYS)  (MELB)
12   Ken DAM & Long DAM   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
13   Cody DAVIES & Alex OVERMARS   (GUSB)  (GUSB)
14   Hugh DAWSON & Lennox O'BREE   (WOOD)  (WOOD)
15   Billy-A DUNCAN & Ben MCKENZIE   (VIC)  (JAF)
16   Billy_M DUNCAN & Pat KEMP   (VR)  (VR)
17   Zac DUNCAN & Oscar WOODHOUSE   (VIC)  (MELB)
18   Lucus GLASON & Dan ISSACS   (GUSB)  (GUSB)
19   Joel HAMILL & Archie WILSON   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
20   Ashy HARRINGTON & Sam WALLIS   (HAR)  (VIC)
21   Hugh HARRINGTON & Toby STORER   (BAYS)  (BAYS)
22   Darby HOARE & Jack WALTERS   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
23   Mark KELLOCK & Charlie LEVINGE   (KKRW)  (KKRW)
24   Tom KELLOCK & Sam STAPLETON   (KKRW)  (KKRW)
25   Sam KENNEDY & Tri Thanh LUONG   (CHIP)  (WLAL)
26   Will LEVINGE & M2 SUB   (KKRW)  ()
27   Connor MACNEILL & Noah ROLFE   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
28   Andrew MELLOR & Michael STAPLETON   (KKRW)  (KKRW)
29   Sam MELLOR & Ben STAPLETON   (KKRW)  (KKRW)
30   Samuel MILLS & Aaron VAN_DEN_BERGHE   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
31   Graeme SANFORD & Archie SCOTT   (KLTC)  (VOLL)
32   Aiden SARACINO & Michael SARACINO   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
33   Bill SKEHAN-JAENKE & Otis SKEHAN_JAENKE   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
34   Paddy SKEHAN & Nick WHEWELL   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
35   Jeremy VILE & Lochie VILE   (MELB)  (EMAL)
36   James GLENFIELD & Campbell COLE-SINCLAIR   ()  ()

^Event 26. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

1   Bernie BAILEY & Rachel BURKE   (DEW)  (DEW)
2   Fiona BOLTON & Karen RAFFERTY   (GLEN)  (GLEN)
3   Georgia BOURKE & Natalie KELSEN   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
4   Sally BRODIE & Lara SAXON   (BBH)  (ELTC)
5   Cecilia BURKE & Laura LANZON   (DEW)  (DEW)
6   Veronica BURKE & Emma CRACK   (DEW)  (DEW)
7   Daisy CAMERON & Eloise SCULLEY   (GOOR)  (RCAM)
8   Mia CARTLEDGE & Coco LYONS   (GUSB)  (GUSB)
9   Ivy CHAPONNEL & Evie ROUSE   (STF)  (STF)
10   Casie CHISLETT & Colleen SKEHAN   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
11   Kelsay CLARK & Monty MCINTYRE   (GUSB)  (GUSB)
12   Madison CLARK & Stacey MCINTYRE   (GUSB)  (GUSB)
13   Minty CLEMENTS & Isabella HARRINGTON   (BAYS)  (BAYS)
14   Kayla COSTER & Sissy DAVEY   (MELB)  (ELTC)
15   Lucinda CULLEN & Olivia CULLEN   (GUSB)  (GUSB)
16   Tahli CUMMINS & Ella SKEHAN   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
17   Marnie DANIEL & Dina TREZISE   (VIC)  (VIC)
18   Rose DAWSON & Abbey GO   (WOOD)  (GUSB)
19   Jessica DOXEY & Emma FORREST   (KLTC)  (ELTC)
20   Ebony DWYER & Laura WOOD   (VIC)  (VIC)
21   Emily FINDEISEN & Felicity RYAN   (VIC)  (PMEL)
22   Harriet FOGARTY & Amelie MCINTYRE   (GUSB)  (GUSB)
23   Isabelle GELDERBLOEM & Leanne GELDERBLOEM   (BEAC)  (BEAC)
24   Molly GLADMAN & Emma RICE   (GUSB)  (GUSB)
25   Nat HAPPELL & Zara WOODHOUSE   (BRIG)  (MELB)
26   Avie HILL & Grace MCKELLAR   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
27   Hana HOANG & Janelle SARACINO   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
28   Sammy JONES & Emma THOMAS   (GUSB)  (GUSB)
29   Phoebe KELLOCK & Jess STAPLETON   (KKRW)  (KKRW)
30   Dayna KELLY & Molly SKEHAN   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
31   Amber KOOPMANS & Ashleigh KOOPMANS   (DROU)  (DROU)
32   Amy LEVINGE & Rebekka MELLOR   (KKRW)  (KKRW)
33   Amelie LITTLE & Kate LITTLE   (VIC)  (VIC)
34   Georgia MCDERMOTT & Katelyn OAKLEY   (MELB)  (VIC)
35   Marnie MERCURI & Liz MURPHY   (STRA)  (MMS)
36   Emma PENMAN & Alanah YOUNG   (GARY)  (MELB)
37   Annabel SCULLEY & Nicole VILE   (RCAM)  (MELB)
38   Danielle SKEHAN & Natasha SKEHAN   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
39   Sally WEBBER & Kailey WILSON   (VR)  (VR)
40   Penny HEWSON & Donna ROBBINS   ()  ()

^Event 27. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES

1   Alexandra BELL (F) & Andrew BELL (M)   (MELB)  (ELTC)
2   Philippa BUSH (F) & George WILLS (M)   (GGS)  (GGS)
3   Elly HARTNETT (F) & Jack HARTNETT (M)   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
4   Nyall LANGMEAD (M) & Breanna STEVENS (F)   (LANG)  (VIC)

^Event 28. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   Sue ALBERT (F) & Peter OWEN (M)   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
2   Mark BORTHWICK (M) & Kate CAMPBELL (F)   (ELTC)  (BENA)
3   Olivia BOURKE (F) & Stephen HACKETT (M)   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
4   Lucinda COOPER (F) & Albert MIDDLETON (M)   (VIC)  (MC)
5   Kristen DAVEY (F) & Billy FURPHY (M)   (ELTC)  (JAF)
6   Linda DOHNT (F) & Sebastian SAUVEY (M)   (KLTC)  (BOOS)
7   Gabrielle DWYER (F) & Dean PRITCHETT (M)   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
8   Baden FURPHY (M) & Sally GORTON (F)   (JAF)  (JAF)
9   Mia GIULIERI (F) & Fergus KEARNEY (M)   (MELB)  (SHEP)
10   Louis MCASEY (M) & Cathy O'BRIEN (F)   (JAF)  (SHEP)
11   Hughie MCKENZIE (M) & Andrea MUSKEE (F)   (JAF)  (SHEP)
12   Peter TERNES (M) & Sarah TERNES (F)   (MYR)  (ELTC)

^Event 29. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   Darcy ALBERT (M) & Lorelei CLARKE (F)   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
2   Wes ALBERT (M) & Sarah BEATON (F)   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
3   Gabrielle ALEXANDER (F) & Michael YODGEE (M)   (REDH)  (GEEL)
4   Rod ANDREWS (M) & Kathy KENNEDY (F)   (ELTC)  (RING)
5   Julia BATTISTELLA (F) & Lachlan KEMP (M)   (VIC)  (MELB)
6   Kevin BOTT (M) & Marja WONDERGEM (F)   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
7   Jason BOURKE (M) & Meagan BOURKE (F)   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
8   Julie BROOK (F) & Troy VAN_DEN_BERGHE (M)   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
9   Cooper BURNS (M) & Lynette JOHANNESEN (F)   (MELB)  (SUNS)
10   Nick BUSH (M) & Celine JOYCE (F)   (GGS)  (GGS)
11   Rosemary CAMERON (F) & Charlie THOMSON (M)   (GOOR)  (ORNG)
12   Laura CARDAMONE (F) & Rolf TESMER (M)   (ORNG)  (SCAM)
13   Trevor DOHNT (M) & Jenny OSBORNE (F)   (KLTC)  (KLTC)
14   Alex DWYER (M) & Louise DWYER (F)   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
15   Rowena ELLIS (F) & Caid MILLER (M)   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
16   Bob FURPHY (M) & Sue PICKERING (F)   (JAF)  (JAF)
17   Georgia GALL (F) & Jim GALL (M)   (FAIT)  (FAIT)
18   Chanelle GIULIERI (F) & Alistair YOUNG (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
19   Allora GODSMARK (F) & Daniel GODSMARK (M)   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
20   Marisa YOUNG (F) & Tim HOSKING (M)   (GARY)  (MACL)
21   Eliza HOARE (F) & Will O'DONOGHUE (M)   (ELTC)  (BENA)
22   Anthony JORDAN (M) & Felicity JORDAN (F)   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
23   Ashleigh KOOPMANS (F) & John KOOPMANS (M)   (DROU)  (DROU)
24   Lauren LAW (F) & Michael NOLAN (M)   (VIC)  (VIC)
25   Clare LAWSON (F) & Will LAWSON (M)   (ELTC)  (CREI)
26   Ben LES (M) & Bree O'DONOGHUE (F)   (BENA)  (BENA)
27   Kate LITTLE (F) & Troy LITTLE (M)   (VIC)  (VIC)
28   Sophie LOCKE (F) & Fischer MCASEY (M)   (FAIT)  (JAF)
29   Chris LUCAS (M) & Lynne SHEPHERD (F)   (WANG)  (WANG)
30   Dianne LUCAS (F) & Mario PANE (M)   (WANG)  (WANG)
31   Kev MARTIN (M) & Laura MARTIN (F)   (VIC)  (VIC)
32   Chris MCKENZIE (M) & Samantha MCKENZIE (F)   (JAF)  (JAF)
33   Lily MEEHAN (F) & Scott MEEHAN (M)   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
34   Katharine MULLINS (F) & James OLIVER (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
35   James PFAHL (M) & Sophie PFAHL (F)   (STJ)  (STJ)
36   Adam RICHARDSON (M) & Lisa RICHARDSON (F)   (ORNG)  (ORNG)
37   Alison ROBERTS (F) & Gary YOUNG (M)   (RING)  (GARY)
38   Andrea SORRENTI (F) & Rocky SORRENTI (M)   (ORNG)  (ORNG)
39   Tom STEIN (M) & Zara WOODHOUSE (F)   (BAYS)  (MELB)
40   Chay WOODHOUSE (F) & Marcus WOODHOUSE (M)   (BRIG)  (STJ)

^Event 30. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   Bridget ALLEN (F) & Sam CURRIE (M)   (GOOR)  (GOOR)
2   Brendan ALLEN (M) & Sophie ALLEN (F)   (ELTC)  ()
3   Chris ALLEN (M) & Verity HAUSLER (F)   (VIC)  (VIC)
4   Madi ANDREWS (F) & Nathan ROBINSON (M)   (ELTC)  (VIC)
5   Bridget AULD (F) & Damian COLLOPY (M)   (JAF)  (JAF)
6   Cate BEATON (F) & Nick BEATON (M)   (CAHL)  (CAHL)
7   Levi BERRY (M) & Fiona ELLIOTT (F)   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
8   Adrienne BISHOP (F) & Ken BISHOP (M)   (ORNG)  (ORNG)
9   Scott BOLTON (M) & Michelle HAGENAUER (F)   (ORNG)  (ORNG)
10   Thelma BOMFORD (F) & Lachlan TESMER (M)   (RING)  (SCAM)
11   Lachie BORTHWICK (M) & Chloe LOCKE (F)   ()  ()
12   Dave BRIDGE (M) & Melanie JOHN (F)   (VIC)  (VIC)
13   Nicholas BRODIE (M) & Ashlee WILDE (F)   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
14   Brian BRUCE (M) & Leanne LAMB (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
15   Lincoln BURNS (M) & Melissa BURNS (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
16   Parker BURNS (M) & Alanah YOUNG (F)   (VIC)  (MELB)
17   William CAMPBELL (M) & Emelia MERCURI (F)   (VIC)  (STRA)
18   Markito CARDOSO (M) & Mayra WALSH (F)   (STRA)  (STRA)
19   Caitlin CHAPONNEL (F) & Jackson CHAPONNEL (M)   (STF)  (STF)
20   Minty CLEMENTS (F) & Dylan PFAHL (M)   (BAYS)  (STJ)
21   Maika CLIMPSON (F) & Luke COLLOPY (M)   (PMEL)  (JAF)
22   Luke COOPER (M) & Mary MIDDLETON (F)   (VIC)  (MC)
23   Rodney CORNWALL (M) & Michelle STEWART (F)   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
24   Leila CREEVEY (F) & Archie WILSON (M)   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
25   Andrew DOXEY (M) & Jessica DOXEY (F)   (KLTC)  (KLTC)
26   Jobe FRASER (M) & Mia KENNEDY (F)   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
27   Hudson GILLIES (M) & Micaela KENNEDY (F)   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
28   Jason GOSS (M) & Caroline KEENAN (F)   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
29   Jayne GRANT (F) & Robert GRANT (M)   (GLEN)  (GLEN)
30   David HALKIDIS (M) & Sue TOWNEND (F)   (VIC)  (PMEL)
31   Joel HAMILL (M) & Kim HAMILL (F)   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
32   Marlene HANRAHAN (F) & Ross HANRAHAN (M)   (VIC)  (ELTC)
33   Ashy HARRINGTON (M) & Isabella HARRINGTON (F)   (HAR)  (BAYS)
34   James HARRINGTON (M) & Julie HARRINGTON (F)   (BAYS)  (HAR)
35   Alex HARVEY (F) & Gary HARVEY (M)   (SHEP)  (BBH)
36   Gina HEARNDEN (F) & Chris MCASEY (M)   (JAF)  (JAF)
37   Lisa HOGAN (F) & Ben MITCHELL (M)   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
38   Jade JOHN (F) & Martyn JOHN (M)   (VIC)  (VIC)
39   John KANIS (M) & Rebecca TUNSTALL (F)   (JAF)  (JAF)
40   Damien KENNEDY (M) & Danielle KENNEDY (F)   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
41   Catriona KING (F) & Peter KING (M)   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
42   Brady LUNN (M) & Stevie MILDREN-NICEL (F)   (BEND)  (ELTC)
43   Bob MCCARTHY (M) & Emma-Kate MCCARTHY (F)   (BEAU)  (BEAU)
44   Gus MCINTYRE (M) & Monty MCINTYRE (F)   (GUSB)  (GUSB)
45   Elizabeth MEE (F) & Eamonn MEE_KOST (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
46   Craig MERCURI (M) & Liz MURPHY (F)   (STRA)  (MMS)
47   Jemima MIDDLETON (F) & Kieran MIDDLETON (M)   (MC)  (MC)
48   Indie MILDREN-NICEL (F) & Spencer MILDREN_NICEL (M)   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
49   Angus MURRAY (M) & Molly REDFERN (F)   (AVEN)  (ELTC)
50   Keira MUSKEE (F) & Elliot PRITCHETT (M)   (SHEP)  (CAHL)
51   Fiona NATION (F) & Jack NATION (M)   (GOOR)  (GOOR)
52   Thomas OLIVER (M) & Kate SKINNER (F)   (MELB)  (VIC)
53   Craig OMALLEY (M) & Renae VERCOE (F)   (BBH)  (BBH)
54   Josh ROBERTSON (M) & Millie WATSON (F)   (VIC)  (VIC)
55   Bec ROLFE (F) & Riley ROLFE (M)   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
56   Graeme SANFORD (M) & Lauren SANFORD (F)   (KLTC)  (KLTC)
57   Ethan SAXON (M) & Kim SAXON (F)   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
58   Beth SCOTT (F) & Jamie SMITH (M)   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
59   Daniel SCULLEY (M) & Eloise SCULLEY (F)   (RCAM)  (RCAM)
60   Lucy STEIN (F) & Oscar WOODHOUSE (M)   (BAYS)  (MELB)
61   Charlie STORER (M) & Melanie STORER (F)   (BAYS)  (BAYS)
62   Sam SYNAN (M) & Sally WEBBER (F)   (VR)  (VR)
63   David VAUGHAN (M) & Susan VAUGHAN (F)   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
64   Penny HEWSON (F) & David MITCHELL (M)   ()  ()

^Event 31. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   Ash APPLEBY (F) & Pat KEMP (M)   (VR)  (VR)
2   Liam BASSETT (M) & Lucinda CULLEN (F)   (GUSB)  (GUSB)
3   Georgia BOURKE (F) & Archie SCOTT (M)   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
4   Lucas BOURKE (M) & Natalie KELSEN (F)   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
5   Max BRODIE (M) & Sally BRODIE (F)   (BBH)  (BBH)
6   Melinda BRODIE (F) & Noah BRODIE (M)   (BBH)  (BBH)
7   Gus BYRNE (M) & Nicole VERCOE-BYRNE (F)   (BBH)  (BBH)
8   Daisy CAMERON (F) & Richard CAMERON (M)   (GOOR)  (GOOR)
9   Mia CARTLEDGE (F) & Sam KENNEDY (M)   (GUSB)  (CHIP)
10   Justin CHAMBERS_JONES (M) & Molly SKEHAN (F)   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
11   Kelsay CLARK (F) & Colin MCINTYRE (M)   (GUSB)  (GUSB)
12   Madison CLARK (F) & Dan ISSACS (M)   (GUSB)  (GUSB)
13   Emma CRACK (F) & Andrew HEAD (M)   (DEW)  (DEW)
14   Olivia CULLEN (F) & Cody DAVIES (M)   (GUSB)  (GUSB)
15   Aidan CUMMINS (M) & Ella SKEHAN (F)   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
16   Finn CUMMINS (M) & Kate CUMMINS (F)   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
17   Tahli CUMMINS (F) & Archie SKEHAN (M)   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
18   Chi DAM (F) & Long DAM (M)   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
19   Sissy DAVEY (F) & Darby HOARE (M)   (ELTC)  (ELTC)
20   Billy_M DUNCAN (M) & Megan FURPHY (F)   (VR)  (VR)
21   Zac DUNCAN (M) & Yuanna PAPPOS (F)   (VIC)  (VIC)
22   Harriet FOGARTY (F) & Sammy JONES (M)   (GUSB)  ()
23   Lenny FOGARTY (M) & Emma PENMAN (F)   (GARY)  (GARY)
24   Lucus GLASON (M) & Charlie MCINTYRE (F)   (GUSB)  (GUSB)
25   Abbey GO (F) & Alex OVERMARS (M)   (GUSB)  (GUSB)
26   Nat HAPPELL (F) & Ben MCKENZIE (M)   (BRIG)  (JAF)
27   Will HARDING (M) & Sienna MATOTEK (F)   (VR)  (VR)
28   Hugh HARRINGTON (M) & Melinda HARRINGTON (F)   (BAYS)  (BAYS)
29   Harry JORDAN (M) & Willow JORDAN (F)   (VOLL)  (VOLL)
30   Dayna KELLY (F) & Fin SKEHAN (M)   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
31   Helen LEW (F) & Liam TESMER (M)   (SCAM)  (SCAM)
32   Amelie LITTLE (F) & Mark STEVENS (M)   (VIC)  (VIC)
33   Coco LYONS (F) & Hugh ROSS (M)   (GUSB)  (GUSB)
34   Dan MALTON (M) & Mim MALTON (F)   (STF)  (STF)
35   Finn MCASEY (M) & Lucy SYMONS (F)   (MELB)  (MELB)
36   Amelie MCINTYRE (F) & Jett MCINTYRE (M)   (GUSB)  (GUSB)
37   Marnie MERCURI (F) & Luke MURPHY (M)   (STRA)  (MMS)
38   Abbey MURPHY (F) & Sam TREMBATH (M)   (MMS)  (MMS)
39   Declan MURPHY (M) & Mia RITTER (F)   (MMS)  (MMS)
40   Kieran O'CONNOR (M) & Kailey WILSON (F)   (VR)  (VR)
41   Adrian ROUSE (M) & Evie ROUSE (F)   (STF)  (STF)
42   Archie ROWELL (M) & Haidee ROWELL (F)   (BRU)  (BRU)
43   Janelle SARACINO (F) & Michael SARACINO (M)   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
44   Bill SKEHAN-JAENKE (M) & Maeve SKEHAN_JAENKE (F)   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
45   Danielle SKEHAN (F) & Darcy SKEHAN (M)   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
46   Natasha SKEHAN (F) & Paddy SKEHAN (M)   (CHIP)  (CHIP)
47   Toby STORER (M) & Emma THOMAS (F)   (BAYS)  (GUSB)
48   Lochie VILE (M) & Nicole VILE (F)   (EMAL)  (MELB)

^Event 32. B SPECIAL MIXED DOUBLES

1   Andrew CHAPONNEL (M) & Ivy CHAPONNEL (F)   (STF)  (STF)
2   Brayden DALY (M) & Emma RICE (F)   (GUSB)  (GUSB)
3   Coco FOX (F) & Hugo KEARNEY (M)   (MELB)  (MELB)
4   Celina KAUPERT (F) & Josh QUIGLEY (M)   (SHEP)  (SHEP)
5   Ethan KHAMLY (M) & Genevieve PITTARD (F)   (MELB)  (VIC)
6   Andrew MACNEILL (M) & Ava MACNEILL (F)   (WLAL)  (WLAL)
7   Delphine MCNAMARA (F) & John_Paul MCNAMARA (M)   (BRU)  (BRU)
8   Thomas MILLER (M) & Nasia VENETSANAKOS (F)   (EMAL)  (MELB)

^Event 33. A GRADE MENS SINGLES

^Event 34. A GRADE MENS SINGLES

^Event 35. B GRADE MENS SINGLES

^Event 36. B GRADE MENS SINGLES

^Event 37. C GRADE MENS SINGLES

^Event 38. C GRADE MENS SINGLES

^Event 39. C GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 40. D GRADE WOMENS SINGLES

^Event 41. 13 + UNDER BOYS SINGLES

^Event 42. A GRADE MENS DOUBLES

^Event 43. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES

^Event 44. B GRADE MENS DOUBLES

^Event 45. B GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 46. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES

^Event 47. C GRADE MENS DOUBLES

^Event 48. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 49. C GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 50. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES

^Event 51. D GRADE MENS DOUBLES

^Event 52. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 53. D GRADE WOMENS DOUBLES

^Event 54. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 55. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 56. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 57. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 58. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 59. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

^Event 60. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES